1 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Project
|
Antony Serventi, Scott Keenan, Michael Chapman, Charles Marriott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Coal Trains
|
Matthew Burgess, Nicholas Williams, Anthony Keller, Mark Flower, Thomas Fowke
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera McBain
|
Michael Henry, Rory Gillespie, Brett Wright, Matthew Guy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gerringong SLSC |
Naps
|
Michael Quinn, Richard Payne, Mitchell Payne, Lachlan Payne
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
Persuaders
|
Gordon Smith-Gander, David Prosser, Breffny O'Shea, Michael O'Shea
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
Manly Boat People
|
David Butcher, Christopher Kirby, Nicholas Jones, Scott Fletcher
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee Cunjie
|
Cameron Upton, Stephen Boyd, Philip Evans
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
MENACE
|
Luke Barker, Liam Bell, Walter Lomax, Simon Barnes
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Force
|
Corey Stone, William Sparrow, Johnny Naughton, David Hoffmann
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
THUNDER
|
Aaron Hickey, Jonathan Pepper, Darian Brennan, Arthur Bool, Benjamin Townsend
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola Bitzers
|
Nathan Udy, Norman Pounder, Michael Ritchie, Sean Needs
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Corrimal SLSC |
Corrimal Comb Overs
|
Ben Malcolm, Glenn Staples, Craig Hyslop, Craig Johnston
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Spartans
|
Michael Greasley, Sean Chapman, Bruce Kershaw, Philip Aslett, Samuel Pickett
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Black
|
Ryan Halangahu, David Brooker, Nicholas Ellis, Daniel King
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Otters
|
Adam Hammersley, Michael Boulton, Jonathon Meuleners, Nathan Dwyer
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Austinmer SLSC Inc. |
blue
|
Simon Watts, Brendon Choice, Duane Mcmanus, Craig Hadfield
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kempsey-Crescent Head SLSC |
Midget Tossers
|
James Conomos, Carl Thurgood, Scott Edwards, Steve Pellen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Dee Why SLSC |
Team A
|
Aaron Reilly, Justin Lowry, Simon Fraumeni, Daniel Mcmillan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Warriewood SLSC |
Business Time
|
Torin Calf, Jack Hook, Patrick Mcdonnell, Jonathan Larter
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Rabbits
|
Chad Venables, Steven Verboomen, Brenton Tunsted, Joshua Mckenzie, Greg Stray, Brenden Western
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Punters
|
Hugo Engele, Piers Warren, Robert Svendsen, Andrew Rasmus
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Blue
|
Wayne Turner, Vaughn Meldrum, David Gregson, Michael Bofinger
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
12 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
ROCKS
|
Nathan Wilson, Rob Lowery, Brad Mytton, Bennet Waller
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Benny Wreckers
|
Michael Hall
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Lorne SLSC |
WASAVICS
|
Jay Parkin, Stephen L`huillier, Jamie Robertson, James Mccarthy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team A
|
Liam Mccallum, Micah Gilkison, Sam Lindsay, Mitchell Rees
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
14 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Aron Davis, Mitchell Roberts, Wayde Peterson, Adam Barlow
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Drifters
|
Chris Mcevoy, Jonathon Nance, Christopher Waxman, Edward Hinschen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
15 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
Macsdebators
|
Craig White, Wade Brooks, Karl Norman, Bradley Norman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
the Jaberwockys
|
Oscar Grimshaw, Jay Bowden, Shea Teevan, Matt Coolican
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
16 |
Mordialloc LSC |
E Coli
|
Jason Vaughan, Murray Stranger, Bryon Marshall, Ben Tucker
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Black
|
Lachlan Spurr, Andrew Smalley, Brian Clark, Kurt Spurr
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bundaberg SLSC |
Team A
|
Kurt Wessel, Luke Keune, Michael Parsons, James O'Donnell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
17 |
North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. |
Black Bags
|
Brenden Reedy
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
18 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera Squidgy
|
Daniel Schriek, Nicholas Struve, Timothy Nesbitt, Christopher Sims
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
18 |
Tacking Point SLSC |
Tacking Point Tuggers
|
Andrew Gudgeon, Benjamin Green, Ben Thompson, Michael Bright
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
19 |
North Wollongong SLSC |
Nudgers
|
Dean Anese, Tom Cowley, Luke Mackie, James Agustin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Evans Head-Casino SLSC inc. |
Team A
|
Kurt Russell, Richard Hart, Carl Tahatu, Daniel Mcdonald
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
20 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
HOGS
|
Daniel Rahe, Gary Williams, Tim Livanes, Geoffrey Case
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Port Kembla SLSC |
Herbivores
|
Simon Rocchi, Kristian Pinochet, Jesse Fogg, Nick Ahilas
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
21 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
HOLY CRABS
|
Jacob Witty, Ryan Campbell, Luke Huntley, William Good, Robert Buckingham
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo Strokemore
|
Robert Szewczak, Stuart Clarke, Reuben Gregor, Emmet Grimes
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
22 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Cumulus
|
Fraser Pappin, Jackson Burrows, Steele Davis, Harvey Flynn
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
22 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
New Sensations
|
Adam Donkin, Tom Nesbitt, Lachlan Hay, Christopher Harrison
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
23 |
Emu Park SLSC |
Alpha Row Boat Squadron
|
Thomas Olsen, Travis Atkinson, Liam Abraham, Brendon Bell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
23 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Bazerkas
|
Clifton Moana, Trent Shepherd, David Round, Troy Jones, Paolo Liussi
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
24 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Trent Beasley, Aaron Gage, Ryan Finter, Daniel Kierath
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
24 |
South Narrabeen SLSC |
Creeps
|
Michael Boyle, David Hauser, Paul Morris, Isaac Freudenstein
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
25 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera United Nations
|
Luke Khoury, Hakki Unver, Joel Zamek, Ian Fiskerstrand
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
25 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
The Mad Huegys
|
Matthew Honeyman, Stephen Lucas, Aaron Halliday, Matthew Palmer
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
26 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Packmen
|
Lucy Polkinghorne, Joseph Michael, Andrew Hogan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
26 |
Bribie Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Barry Ayres, Geoffrey Buckman, Joseph Mcandrew, Cameron Darben, William Selleck, David Houston, Che Gordon
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
27 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
Maccas Maulers
|
Steve Penrose, Greg Hogan, Stephen Coote, Patrick Walsh
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
27 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Comeafters
|
Hamish Allison, David Farrington, Nicholas Buisman, James Reynolds
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
28 |
Port Fairy SLSC |
Port Fairy Shearwaters
|
Shaun Murrihy, Scott Hetherington, Dean Dwyer, Gregory Dalton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
28 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Ronald Doolan, David Mcgrath, Geoffrey Considine, Paul Auglys
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
29 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Scott Frater, Matthew Bruce, Craig Sims, John Jordan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
29 |
Windang SLSC |
Windang Long Shots
|
Christian Adams, Brendan Dallas, Jonathon Bell, David Beveridge
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
30 |
Henley SLSC |
Henley Dirty Birds
|
Jake Fitzgerald, Darcy Daviess, Cameron Johns, Matthew Gardner
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
30 |
Woonona SLSC |
Samurai Chickens
|
Joel Parr, Aaron Green, Mitchell Vorley, Andrew Larque
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
31 |
Newport SLSC |
Cobia
|
Brett Mortensen, Ellis James, Thomas Howes, Scott Quin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
31 |
Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC |
Rejects
|
Anthony Kee, Simon Stennett, Gerard Roods, Benjamin Dickson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
32 |
Woolgoolga SLSC |
Sea Hawks
|
Neil Baker, Tynan Whitten, Riley Landini, Brendan Ratcliffe
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
33 |
Yamba SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Christopher Bonner, Vincent Bolton, Isaac Brotherson, Joseph O`keeffe
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
34 |
Newcastle SLSC |
Team A
|
Ryan Ginty, Anthony Enright, James Elliott, Levon Rush
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte Old Bulls
|
Thomas Jeffries, Titus Day, Paul Wilson, Daniel Morris
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Tugun SLSC |
Team A
|
Thomas Harris, Nicholas Totman-Moon, Michael Jensen, Christopher Randell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Stampeders
|
Andrew Needham, Deryck Pickering, Adam Stanley, John Vickery
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Moose Knuckles
|
Mitchell Scorey, Andrew Kerr, Jason Hague, Thomas Wood, Bradley Ibbs, Matthew Miller
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Jets
|
Adrian Bullock, Clint Jones, Lyle Clark, Adrian Jahnke
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach Old Red
|
Daryl Johnson, Shaun Wolthers, Adam Schofield, Peter Carter
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|